CONTEMPORARY ART


 
A arte Invernizzi, Milan
acb, Budapest
Akinci, Amsterdam
Anhava, Helsinki
Artelier Contemporary, Graz
Bartha Contemporary, London
Jürgen Becker, Hamburg
Bo Bjerggaard, Copenhagen
BLAIN | SOUTHERN, Berlin
BORCH, Copenhagen/Berlin
Thomas Brambilla, Bergamo
Jean Brolly, Paris
Daniel Buchholz, Cologne/Berlin/New York
Luis Campana, Berlin
Gisela Capitain, Cologne
Andrea Caratsch, St. Moritz
Charim, Vienna
CONRADS, Dusseldorf
DEWEER, Otegem
Heinrich Ehrhardt, Madrid
EIGEN + ART, Berlin/Leipzig
Konrad Fischer, Dusseldorf/Berlin
Gagosian, London/New York
Gallery On the Move, Tirana
Laurent Godin, Paris
Bärbel Grässlin, Frankfurt
Karsten Greve, Cologne/St. Moritz/Paris
Barbara Gross,Munich
Haas, Zurich
Häusler Contemporary, Zurich/Munich
Hammelehle und Ahrens, Cologne
Reinhard Hauff, Stuttgart
Hauser & Wirth, Zurich/London/New York/Los Angeles
Jochen Hempel, Leipzig
Max Hetzler, Berlin/Paris
Fred Jahn, Munich
Kadel Willborn, Dusseldorf
Kleindienst, Leipzig
KLEMM'S, Berlin
Helga Maria Klosterfelde, Berlin
Klüser, Munich
Sabine Knust, Munich
Christine König, Vienna
KÖNIG Galerie, Berlin
David Kordansky, Los Angeles
Eleni Koroneou, Athens
Krobath, Vienna
Lange + Pult, Zurich
Gebr. Lehmann, Dresden
Christian Lethert, Cologne
Löhrl, Monchengladbach
Linn Lühn, Dusseldorf
Hans Mayer, Dusseldorf
Vera Munro, Hamburg
nächst St. Stephan, Vienna
Nagel Draxler, Cologne/Berlin
Neu, Berlin
Carolina Nitsch, New York
Nosbaum & Reding, Luxembourg
OMR, Mexico City
Onrust, Amsterdam
Paragon, London
Priska Pasquer, Cologne
Pearl Lam, Hong Kong/Shanghai/Singapore
Perrotin, Paris/New York/Hong Kong/Seoul/Tokyo
Giorgio Persano, Torino
Pi Artworks, London/Istanbul
Produzentengalerie, Hamburg
Thomas Rehbein, Cologne
Petra Rinck, Dusseldorf
Thaddaeus Ropac, Salzburg/Paris
Philipp von Rosen, Cologne
Nikolaus Ruzicska, Salzburg
Brigitte Schenk, Cologne
Anke Schmidt, Cologne
Schönewald, Dusseldorf
Rüdiger Schöttle, Munich
Gabriele Senn, Vienna
Sies + Höke, Dusseldorf
Slewe, Amsterdam
Michel Soskine, Madrid/New York
Sprüth Magers, Berlin/London/Los Angeles
Staeck, Heidelberg
Walter Storms, Munich
Jacky Strenz, Frankfurt
Suzanne Tarasiève, Paris
Daniel Templon, Paris/Brussels
Elisabeth & Klaus Thoman, Innsbruck/Vienna
Wilma Tolksdorf, Frankfurt
VAN HORN, Dusseldorf
Fons Welters, Amsterdam
WENTRUP, Berlin
Michael Werner, Cologne/London/New York
White Cube, London/Hong Kong
David Zwirner, New York/London